ICATCHING MEDIA LTD, Litherland

ICATCHING MEDIA LTD
14 Ferguson Road
L21 9HU Litherland
Merseyside England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ICATCHING MEDIA LTD
Reg. office address
14 FERGUSON ROAD, L21 9HU, Litherland, merseyside
Company Number
09067397
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
DIGIADVANS NW LTD
IPROSPECT LTD
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
03 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PW England

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency
ICATCHING MEDIA LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ICATCHING MEDIA LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. FREEPOST NAT 6117
    L21 6NA  Sefton
  2. 6 ST MARY'S ROAD
    L22 3XX  Waterloo
  3. 15 Queensway Waterloo
    L22 4RA  Liverpool
  4. 30 Crosby Road North
    L22 4QF  Sefton
  5. 36 Crosby Road North
    L22 4QQ  Liverpool
  6. 111 SOUTH ROAD
    L22 0LT  Waterloo
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies